Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 1 | Moritz Piuk (2010), Laurin Maresch (2010) |
3 | 2 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 | Theodor Sens (2010), Felix Pruckner (2010) |
4 | 3 | ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz | Noah Gunesh (2011), Moritz Lach (2010) |
5 | 4 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 | Tykhon Bilyi (2010), Benedek Münch (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 17 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 2 | Felix Pointner (2011), Clemens Hafergut (2011) |
3 | 18 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. | Friedrich Arlt (2010), Nikolaus Kretzschmar (2010) |
4 | 19 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 4 | David Sofka (2011), Martin Daniel (2011) |
---------- |
| | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 | Nikon Bilyi (2013), Yaroslav Biriulin (2013) |
| | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 | Finnian Campbell (2011), Matthias Handl (2011) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite WEL/WLI/IST | Julia Schneider (2009) (WEL), Sophie Milton (2008) (IST), Alena Lux (2009) (WEL), Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) (WEL), Livia Bumberger (2008) (WLI), Eva Pühringer (2008) (WLI), Carolin Krause (2009) (WLI), Ella Valentina Nader (2009) (WLI), Daniel Tumeltsh ?? + |
3 | 2 | Composite ALE/RUM | Ella Rath (2009) (RUM), Clara Mavie Haydn (2009) (RUM), Theresa Sequens (2008) (ALE), Emma Mordax (2009) (ALE), Sophie Handel (2009) (ALE), Ronja Galhaup (2008) (ALE), Elisabeth Köck (2008) (RUM), Luisa Köck (2008) (RUM), Tim Brandstetter (2008) (ALE) |
4 | 3 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau | Lisa Florek (2008), Ava Prainsack (2008), Julia Kasprzyk (2010)*, Franziska Gotsmy (2008), Madeleine Riederer (2008), Anastasia Österreicher (2008), Emma Witz (2008), Leonie Janauschek (2008), Emily Bertagnoli (2010) |
5 | 4 | Composite PIR/LIA | Tina Rezania (2009) (PIR), Emilia Hoole (2009) (PIR), Anna Moringer (2009) (PIR), Klara Guggenberger (2009) (PIR), Barbara Lemanska (2009) (PIR), Sophie Gerhold (2008) (PIR), Chloe Pavez Akesson (2009) (LIA), Hana Svetina (2009) (LIA), Paula Guggenberger ?? + ? ? |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 5 | Composite VKB/BOH | Stella Albrechtová (2009) (BOH), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008) (BOH), Katerina Sedlácková (2009) (BOH), Daniela Dostálová (2009) (VKB), Sofie Lee (2009) (VKB), Karolína Budilová (2008) (VKB), Ela Pelikánová (2008) (VKB), Lenka Weinholdová (2008) (VKB), Kate ?? + ? ????? ?-? |
3 | 6 | Composite ARCW/RRK/LRC/RVE/SRF/MRV | Pia Hagel* (2008) (MRV), Rosalie Schoberer (2008) (RRK), Dorina Csemniczki (2009) (LRC), Annika Rohn (2008) (RRK), Sarah Morrison* (2009) (SRF), Marie Belschner* (2009) (SRF), Sara-Lena Englert (2008) (ARCW), Nele Panzner (2008) (ARCW), Isabella Jahn (201 ?? + ? |
4 | 7 | Composite OTT/IST | Anna Eliskases (2008) (IST), Elena Ertl (2010) (OTT), Magdalena Erlinger (2010) (OTT), Darina Andreevna Kishkina (2009) (OTT), Diana Nazarenko (2009) (OTT), Anna Oryshchenko (2009) (OTT), Mira Wiesinger (2009) (OTT), Romy Reitsema (2009) (OTT), Amelie Cha ?? + ? ??? |
5 | 8 | Composite NAU/ALB/VIL/VST | Felicitas Rainer (2008) (ALB), Olivia Gigacher (2010) (VIL), Eva Schwarz (2008) (NAU), Julia Lach (2008) (NAU), Lieselotte Loidl (2010) (VIL)*, Elena Schalk (2009) (VST), Lisa Schalk (2009) (VST), Marlene Mikosch (2008) (ALB), Laurin Pressinger (2008) (VI ? |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | VK Blesk Praha, JWA4x | Helena Podrazilová (2007), Veronika Bloudková (2007), Lucie Vyhnalová (2006), Edita Klapacova (2006) |
3 | 2 | Composite OTT/DOW/WLI, U23 W4- | Laura Swoboda (2003, OTT), Hannah Keplinger (2003, OTT), Lisa Zehetmair (2003, DOW), Greta Haider (2005, WLI) |
4 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc, W4x | Ellen Grossertová (2005), Markéta Holcáková (2006), Michaela Capková (2006), Amálie Drahotuská (2005) |
5 | 4 | Composite RRK/DRV, JWA4x | Isabella Donaubauer (2007) (DRV), Anne Ried *, Ingeborg Christl (2007) (RRK), Anna Schmidbauer (2007) (DRV) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 3 | Nina Glatzl (2007) |
2 | 2 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 4 | Noemi Bako (2007) |
4 | 4 | Ruderverein Villach von 1881 | Antonia Gigacher (2006) |
5 | 5 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 2 | Charlotte Hauff (2006) |
6 | 6 | Composite OTT/WLI, U23 W2-, +15s | Linda Weitmann (2005, OTT), Katharina Nagler (2005, WLI) |
---------- |
| | ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz | Caroline Schwendinger (2007) |
| | VK Blesk Praha Crew 2 | Edita Klapacova |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Composite LIA/DOW/PIR, JM4- | Leon Jarczynski (2008) (LIA), Paul Oberbauer (2008) (PIR), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008) (DOW), Nazar Chaikovykii* (2008) (DOW) |
2 | 2 | Composite PIR/WLI, JM4- | Adam Cech (2006) (PIR), Jonas Campbell (2006) (WLI), Marlon Kasterka (2007) (WLI), Max Kofler* (2006) (LIA) |
3 | 3 | Composite LIA/WLI/DOW, JWA8+, nur SA | Franziska Schmid* (OTT), Franziska Stögerer (LIA), Emma Eckschlager (WLI), Anja Bartl* (LIA), Esther Schöberl (DOW), Maria Hauser (WLI), Clara Bernhard*, Ines Wagner (LIA), cox: Livia Bumberger (WLI) |
4 | 4 | Composite ALB/LIA/WLI, M4-, +5s | Vitus Haider (2002) (WLI), Teodor-Tan Tschaikner (2004) (LIA), Daniel Wagner (2004) (LIA), Nikolaus Strauss (2005) (ALB) |
5 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc, M4-, +5s | Filip Stolín (2005), Jan Paták (2005), Ondrej Cíhal (2005), Jan Rezác (2004) |
6 | 6 | Composite ALB/VIL/PIR/LIA, M4-, +5s | Leo Reischl (2005) (PIR), Julian Wienert (2005) (LIA), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005) (VIL), Uli Oswald (2004) (ALB) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | VK Blesk Praha | Helena Uhrová (2008), Johana Kubesová (2009), Karolína Budilová (2008), Sofie Lee (2009) |
3 | 2 | Composite WLI/WEL | Alena Lux (2009) (WEL), Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) (WEL), Livia Bumberger (2008) (WLI), Carolin Krause (2009) (WLI) |
4 | 3 | Composite DOW/WIB | Ava Prainsack (2008), Anna-Sophia Wall (2009) (WIB)*, Madeleine Riederer (2008), Anastasia Österreicher (2008) |
5 | 4 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Emilia Hoole (2009), Klara Guggenberger (2009), Barbara Lemanska (2009), Sophie Gerhold (2008) |
6 | 5 | Composite VIL/MÖV | Olivia Gigacher (2010) (VIL), Jana Knoglinger (2010) (MÖV), Laura Eibl (2009) (MÖV), Liselotte Loidl (2010) (VIL) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 6 | Composite VKB/BOH | Daniela Dostálová (2009) (VKB), Stella Albrechtová (2009) (BOH), Karolína Hanzlová (2008) (BOH), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008) (BOH) |
3 | 7 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Hana Krejcárková (2008), Katerina Vodesilová (2009), Veronika Snáselová (2010), Anezka Urbánková (2008) |
4 | 8 | Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA | Ronja Galhaup (2008), Sophie Handel (2009), Emma Mordax (2009), Theresa Sequens (2008) |
5 | 9 | Composite VST/ALB | Felicitas Rainer (2008) (ALB), Elena Schalk (2009) (VST), Lisa Schalk (2009) (VST), Marlene Mikosch (2008) (ALB) |
---------- |
99 | | Bohemians Prague | Stella Albrechtová (2009), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008), Karolína Hanzlová (2008), Katerina Sedlácková (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Jan Stejskal (2008), Jan Homolka (2008), Vojtech Hel (2009), Vojtech Ptácek (2009) |
3 | 2 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 2 | Konstantin Bilej (2009), Eduard Dohnálek (2009), Jáchym Porubka (2008), Jan Ulman (2008) |
4 | 3 | Bohemians Prague Crew 1 | Sebastián Rybár (2009), Richard Hájek (2009), Marek Bene (2008), Josef Král (2008) |
5 | 4 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. | Jonas Fischbach (2008), Elias Krauthause (2008), Wilhelm Arlt (2008), Justus Kondziella (2008) |
6 | 5 | Composite MRV/LRC/RVNBG/RCA | Johannes Hess (2009) (RCA), Markus Junge (2008) (RVNBG), Christian Jahn* (2008) (RRK), Marco Spiller (2009) (LRC) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 6 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Jakub Pavlita (2008), Stepán Doubrava (2008), Ondrej Ptácek (2008), David Wolf (2008) |
3 | 7 | Composite MRV/RGM | Noah Zils (2009) (MRV), Simon Vohrer (2009) (RGM), Jan Tettinger (2009) (RGM), Jakob Kretzschmar (2009) (MRV) |
4 | 8 | Bohemians Prague Crew 2 | Václav Gregorica (2008), Antonín Kleibl (2008), Krytof Klein (2008), Adam Rabár (2009) |
5 | 9 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 1 | Jáchym Vísek (2008), Adam Nezkusil (2009), Filip Rehák (2009), Adam Somol (2008) |
---------- |
99 | | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Janis Glantschnig (2009), Florian Hafergut (2009), Marcel Hofmann (2009), Max Dobnik (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Jitka Mrhálková (2011), Gabriela Pospísilová (2011) |
3 | 3 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 | Magdalena Erlinger (2010), Elena Ertl (2010) |
4 | 4 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Carolina Winter (2010), Paula Guggenberger (2011) |
5 | 5 | Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub Donau e.V. | Paula Fischbach (2012), Martha Fischbach (2010) |
6 | 6 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Emily Zizlavská (2011), Viktorie Fricová (2011) |
---------- |
1 | 1 | Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND | Valerie Puran Krüger (2010), Emma Milodanovic (2011) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 | Anna-Lena Bohrn (2010), Islay Goldie (2010) |
3 | 8 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 | Emily Bertagnoli (2010), Dariia Nemchenko (2010) |
4 | 9 | Ruderverein WIKING BREGENZ | Madeleine Stenzel (2010), Lilli Sinz (2010) |
5 | 10 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 | Amelie Chai (2010), Emma Füreder (2010) |
6 | 11 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 3 | Indie Ravenscroft (2012), Adele Rosenleitner (2013) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | CompositeWLI/BOH/VKB, M4x | Michael Humpolec (WLI), Jan Hajek (VKB), Jan Chladek (BOH), Daniel Chalupa (BOH) |
3 | 2 | Composite PIR/LIA, M4x | Fabian Ortner (2001) (PIR), Philipp Kellner (1997) (PIR), Hippolyte Langlois (2006) (PIR)*, Leopold Wiesinger (1998) (LIA) |
4 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1, M4x | Filip Stolín (2005), Jan Paták (2005), Ondrej Cíhal (2005), Jan Rezác (2004) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt, JMA4x | Florian Jeschke (2009), Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Maximilian Brandstätter (2009), Bernhard Zelloth (2007) |
3 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2, JMA4x | Jirí Mlynár (2006), Radek Mikes (2006), Max Weinlich (2007), Michal Bubniak (2006) |
4 | 3 | Composite WEL/NAU/WLI, JMA4x | Lukas Schönhuber (2009) (WEL), Jonas Lemmerer (2008) (WEL), Jonathan Klaritsch (2008) (NAU), Ben Eckschlager (2008) (WLI) |
5 | 4 | Composite RRK/MRV, JMA4x | Paul Eichinger (2007) (RRK), Simon Wagner (2007) (RRK), Jakob Wopperer (RRK), Konrad Heinrich (2006) (MRV) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Antonín Pribil (2005), David Sklenár (2006) |
2 | 2 | VK Blesk Praha | Vit Kouril (2003), Radim Hladík (2000) |
3 | 3 | Magyar Evszös Szövetség | Mihály Ujehelyi (2002), Dominik Koncsik (2002) |
4 | 4 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Zoard Lipcsey (2005), Aleks Svetina (2005) |
5 | 5 | Composite SEE/LIA | Mathias Mair (2003) (SEE), Elias Hautsch (2004) (LIA) |
6 | 6 | Composite SVK/STU | Marian Pucik, Jakob Herhonek |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V., JWA2- | Emma Bartelmess (2008), Pia Hagel (2008) |
3 | 2 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER, JWA2- | Marlene Kühr (2007), Jennifer Theuretzbacher (2007) |
4 | 4 | VK Blesk Praha, JWA2- | Adéla Folkmannová (2008), Katerina Slapáková (2007) |
6 | 3 | Composite OTT/WLI, W2-, +15s | Linda Weitmann (2005) (OTT), Katharina Nagler (2005) (WLI) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 | Lisa Schalk (2009), Elena Schalk (2009) |
2 | 2 | Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN | Mia Profoß (2010), Lara Öckmayer (2008) |
3 | 3 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt | Eva Schwarz (2008), Julia Lach (2008) |
4 | 4 | Veslársky klub Slnava Pietany | Tereza Grosova (2009), Ema Vavrova (2008) |
5 | 5 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 2 | Sofie Lee (2009), Karolína Budilová (2008) |
6 | 6 | Schweinfurter Ruderclub "Franken" | Sarah Morrison (2009), Marie Belschner (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 7 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Chloe Pavez Akesson (2009), Hana Svetina (2009) |
2 | 8 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM | Diana Nazarenko (2009), Anna Oryshchenko (2009) |
3 | 9 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 3 | Helena Uhrová (2008), Johana Kubesová (2009) |
4 | 10 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 1 | Ela Pelikánová (2008), Lenka Weinholdová (2008) |
5 | 11 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Anna Moringer (2009), Tina Rezania (2009) |
6 | 12 | Ruderclub WELS | Julia Schneider (2009), Marie Zauner (2009) |
---------- |
99 | | Ruderverein WIKING SPITTAL | Susanna Steinacher (2010), Eva Moser (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Ruderverein STAW | Valentin Rauscher (2008), Tobias Fletzberger (2008) |
2 | 2 | Bohemians Prague | Václav Gregorica (2008), Filip Indra (2008) |
3 | 3 | Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN | Elias Öckmayer (2010), Paul Gutsjahr (2009) |
4 | 4 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Simon Campbell (2009), Nikolas Hofbauer (2009) |
5 | 5 | Composite WEL/WLI | Petar Popov (2009) (WLI), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) (WEL) |
6 | 6 | Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub Donau e.V. | Maximilian Urban (2008), Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt | Maximilian Brandstätter (2009), Florian Jeschke (2009) |
3 | 8 | Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg | Alex Rust (2009), Louis Weth (2009) |
4 | 9 | Veslaki klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 | iga Lovin (2008), Matija Peroa (2009) |
5 | 10 | Veslaki klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 | Oskar Kriman (2009), Rok Valencic (2009) |
6 | 11 | Slovensky veslarsky klub | Quentin Green (2008), Peter Simek (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite OTT/LIA/WLI/PIR, JWA4- | Anja Bartl (2006) (LIA), Franziska Schmid (2007) (OTT), Flora Populorum (2006) (WLI), Clara Bernhardt (2007) (PIR) |
3 | 2 | Composite ALB/LIA/WLI, U23 M4-,+50s | Vitus Haider (2002) (WLI), Julian Wienert (2005) (LIA), Daniel Wagner (2004) (LIA), Nikolaus Strauss (2005) (ALB) |
4 | 3 | Composite ALB/VIL/PIR/LIA, U23 M4-, +50s | Leo Reischl (2005) (PIR), Teodor-Tan Tschaikner (2004) (LIA), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005) (VIL), Uli Oswald (2004) (ALB) |
5 | 4 | Composite OTT/DOW/WLI, W4-, +15s | Lisa Zehetmair (2003) (DOW), Hannah Keplinger (2003) (OTT), Greta Haider (2005) (WLI), Laura Swoboda (2003) (OTT) |
6 | 5 | Magyar Evszös Szövetség, M2x, +35s | Mihaly Ujehelyi (2002), Dominik Koncsik (2002) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Noah Karlsböck (2007), Ruben Griesfelder (2006) |
3 | 2 | Ruder Club Isar 2020 e.V. | Maximilan Stein (2006), Lukas Richters (2006) |
4 | 3 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Vincent Schreiber (2007), Peter Horauer (2006) |
5 | 4 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Max Weinlich (2007), Radek Mikes (2006) |
6 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Ondrej Langer (2007), Jakub Kukac (2006) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 6 | Composite WEL/WLI | Jonas Lemmerer (2008) (WEL), Ben Eckschlager (2008) (WLI) |
3 | 7 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt | Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Bernhard Zelloth (2007) |
4 | 8 | Composite ALB/WSP | Vinzenz Zwick (ALB), Sebastian Ferner (WSP) |
5 | 9 | Composite WLI/WEL | Balduin Reitzinger (2007) (WEL), Kilian Keplinger (2007) (WLI) |
---------- |
99 | | Composite RRK/MRV | Ferdinand Conz (2007) (RRK), Konrad Heinrich (2006) (MRV) |
99 | | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Maximilian Stöcklmair (2008), Paul Oberbauer (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM | Oleksandr Zhelnov (2011), Oleksandr Marchenko (2010), Benedek Münch (2010), Tykhon Bilyi (2010) |
2 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Marcos Román (2010), Tomás Dluhý (2010), Ondrej Pospísil (2011), Ondrej Urbánek (2011) |
3 | 3 | Ruderverein WIKING BREGENZ | Fidelio Balcz (2011), Manuel Metzler (2010), Moritz Röser (2011), Luis Strele (2010) |
4 | 4 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Pavel Franc (2010), Maxim Vancata (2010), Jan Kopecný (2010), Miroslav Janik (2010) |
5 | 5 | Ruderverein WIKING LINZ | Gerald Diplinger (2011), Maximilian Pfaff (2012), Junus Buder (2010), Matthäus Brandstetter (2011) |
6 | 6 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 | Christian Zenhäusern (2010), Leonid Vischer (2010), Timur Cerimagic (2010), Erland Wieser (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Ruderclub WELS | Ruben Nagy (2011), Leon Richard Pohn (2010), Emil Reitzinger (2010), Paul Niemetz (2010) |
3 | 8 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 | Hasan Muratovic (2010), Theodor Sens (2010), Felix Pruckner (2010), Konstantin Gotsmy (2010) |
4 | 9 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Finnian Campbell (2011), Matthias Handl (2011), Vinzent Hack (2010), Luis Gruber (2010) |
5 | 10 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Felix Pointner (2011), Moritz Piuk (2010), Laurin Maresch (2010), Matthias Ehrengruber (2010) |
6 | 11 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 3 | Juraj Mjachký (2010), David Sofka (2011), Jáchym Weinlich (2010), Martin Daniel (2011) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Passauer Ruderverein, M2- | Lukas Grimm (2003), Julian Grimm (2003) |
3 | 2 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau, JMA2- | Nazarii Chaikovskyi (2008), Daniel Horak (2007) |
4 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2, JMA2- | Jirí Mlynár (2006), Michal Bubniak (2006) |
5 | 4 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1, JMA2- | Jakub Kukac (2006), Ondrej Langer (2007) |
---------- |
99 | | Composite WLI/GMU, M2- | Konrad Hultsch (2001) (WLI), Paul Ruttmann (1985) (GMU) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND | Mirta Buchinger-Cvar (1984), Laura Piontek-Bakic (1988) |
2 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Ellen Grossertová (2005), Marketa Holcakova (2006) |
3 | 3 | Composite STU/VKS | Anastasia Iakovlev (2003) (STU), Anna Kublová (2005) (VKS) |
4 | 4 | Magyar Evszös Szövetség | Hella Bencsis (2005), Luca Pádár (2005) |
5 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Michaela Capková (2006), Amálie Drahotuská (2005) |
6 | 6 | Composite OTT/STA | Rita Grill (2004) (STA), Theresa Berger (2005) (OTT) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg | Sara-Lena Englert (2008), Nele Panzner (2008) |
2 | 2 | Composite IST/WLI | Eva Pühringer (2008) (WLI), Sophie Milton (2008) (IST) |
3 | 3 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau | Emma Witz (2008), Leonie Janauschek (2008) |
4 | 4 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. | Pia Hagel (2008), Emma Bartelmess (2008) |
5 | 5 | VK Blesk Praha | Ela Pelikánová (2008), Lenka Weinholdová (2008) |
6 | 6 | Schweinfurter Ruderclub "Franken" | Sarah Morrison (2009), Marie Belschner (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite LRC/MRV/RRK | Maximilian Urban (2008) (LRC), Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008) (LRC), Julian Beck (2008) (MRV), Christian Jahn (2008) (RRK) |
3 | 2 | Composite MRV/RGM | Noah Zils (2009) (MRV), Jan Tettinger (2009) (RGM), Simon Vohrer (2009) (RGM), Jakob Kretzschmar (2009) (MRV) |
4 | 3 | Composite WEL/WLI | Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008) (WEL), Petar Popov (2009) (WLI), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) (WEL), Lukas Schönhuber (2009) (WEL) |
5 | 4 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 1 | Tobiás Vágner (2008), Vítek Kozelský (2008), Matej Kucera (2008), Adam Stastný (2008) |
6 | 5 | Bohemians Prague | Richard Hájek (2009), Matej Peisert (2009), Marek Bene (2008), Josef Král (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 6 | Veslaki klub ARGO Izola | Niccolo Colic (2008), Oskar Kriman (2009), iga Lovin (2008), Rok Valencic (2009) |
3 | 7 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 2 | Konstantin Bilej (2009), Eduard Dohnálek (2009), Jáchym Porubka (2008), Jan Ulman (2008) |
5 | 9 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Stepán Kyjevský (2008), David Skopal (2008), Josef Zavadil (2008), David Vlcek (2008) |
6 | 10 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Martin Dudeek (2008), Jan Homolka (2008), Vojtech Hel (2009), Vojtech Ptácek (2009) |
---------- |
| | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Simon Campbell (2009), Benedek Szeder (2009), Nikolas Hofbauer (2009), Theo Hochreiter (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 | Leonore Dullaert (2010), Pauline Lanzl (2011), Lillien Reti (2011), Mia Neuwirther (2010) |
3 | 2 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau | Dariia Nemchenko (2010), Islay Goldie (2010), Julia Kasprzyk (2010), Emily Bertagnoli (2010) |
4 | 3 | Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 | Marie Ruck (2013), Helena Gruber (2011), Vanessa Sieg (2010), Helene Lanzl (2010) |
5 | 4 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM | Amelie Chai (2010), Emma Füreder (2010), Adele Rosenleitner (2013), Indie Ravenscroft (2012) |
6 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Gabriela Pospísilová (2011), Jitka Mrhálková (2011), Eliska Koritáková (2011), Valerie Lucová (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite WEL/WLI | Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) (WEL), Alena Lux (2009) (WEL), Carolin Krause (2009) (WLI), Ella Valentina Nader (2009) (WLI) |
3 | 2 | Composite ARCW/LRC | Lotte Resselberger (2009) (LRC), Paula Schwarzmann (2009) (ARCW), Nele Panzner (2008) (ARCW), Sara-Lena Englert (2008) (ARCW) |
4 | 3 | Composite RRK/RVE/LRC | Annika Rohn (2008) (RRK), Rosalie Schoberer (2008) (RRK), Emma Bartelmess* (2008) (MRV), Dorina Csemniczki (2009) (LRC) |
5 | 4 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Markéta Paroulková (2009), Katerina Vodesilová (2009), Veronika Snáselová (2010), Anezka Urbánková (2008) |
6 | 5 | Composite DOW/WLI/IST | Lisa Florek (2008) (DOW), Franziska Gotsmy (2008) (DOW), Eva Pühringer (2008) (WLI), Sophie Milton (2008) (IST) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Jakub Pavlita (2008), Josef Zavadil (2008), Stepán Kyjevský (2008), David Skopal (2008), Ondrej Ptácek (2008), Stepán Doubrava (2008), David Vlcek (2008), David Wolf (2008), Filip Temnák (2009) |
3 | 2 | Bohemians Prague | Jakub Indra (2008), Krytof Klein (2008), Adam Rabár (2009), Sebastián Rybár (2009), Richard Hájek (2009), Matej Peisert (2009), Marek Bene (2008), Josef Král (2008), Václav Gregorica (2008) |
4 | 3 | Composite LIA/STA/PIR/ALE | Janis Glantschnig (2009) (LIA), Florian Hafergut (2009) (LIA), Valentin Rauscher (2008) (STA), Tobias Fletzberger (2008) (STA), Marcel Hofmann (2009) (LIA), Leon Jarczynski (2008) (LIA), Paul Oberbauer (2008) (PIR), Tim Brandstätter (2008) (ALE), Nina Gla ?? + ? |
5 | 4 | Composite OTT/SEE/IST | Nikolas Hofbauer (2009) (IST), Tykhon Bilyi (2010)(OTT), Bernd Nussbaumer (2008) (SEE), Artem Sitalo (2009) (OTT), Florian Winter (2009) (SEE), Alexander Stallinger (2009) (SEE), Luka Ravenscroft (2008) (OTT), Benedek Münch (2010) (OTT), Jenny Theuretzbac ?? + ? |
6 | 5 | Composite OTT/IST/SEE | Simon Campbell (2009) (IST), Kranz Simon (DLI), Oleksandr Marchenko (2010) (OTT), Finnean Campbell (IST), Benedek Szeder (2009) (IST), Botond Rozgonyi (2010) (OTT), Luis Gruber (IST), Oleksandr Zhelnov (2011) (OTT), Darina Kishkina (OTT) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 6 | Composite WEL/WLI | Petar Popov (2009) (WLI), Paul Niemetz (2010) (WEL), Emil Reitzinger (2010) (WEL), Lukas Schönhuber (2009) (WEL), Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008) (WEL), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) (WEL), Jonas Lemmerer (2008) (WEL), Ben Eckschlager (2008) (WLI), Leo Tumeltshamm ?? + ? ??? |
3 | 7 | Composite DOW/MÖV | Nikolas Roidmayer (2008) (MÖV), Ryan Yang (2008) (DOW), Damian Florek (2008) (DOW), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008) (DOW), Colin Bauer (2008) (DOW), Nazarii Chaikovskyi (2008) (DOW), Moritz Zenhäusern (2008) (DOW), Andreas Bertagnoli (2008) (DOW), Konstant ?? + ? ????? ?- |
4 | 8 | Composite MRV/LRC/RVNBG/RCA/RRK | Jonas Fischbach (2008) (MRV), Johannes Hess (2009) (RCA), Markus Junge (2008) (RVNBG), Marco Spiller (2009) (LRC), Albert Heinrich (2008) (MRV), Wilhelm Arlt (2008) (MRV), Elias Krauthause (2008) (MRV), Justus Kondziella (2008) (MRV), Isabella Jahn (2010) ?? + |
5 | 9 | VK Blesk Praha | Jáchym Vísek (2008), Konstantin Bilej (2009), Filip Rehák (2009), Adam Nezkusil (2009), Tobiás Vágner (2008), Matej Kucera (2008), Adam Stastný (2008), Adam Somol (2008), Katerina Slapáková (2007) |