Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 13 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 3 | Tobias Peherstorfer (2011), Dmyteo Erhard (2010) |
2 | 14 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Ondrej Pospísil (2011), Ondrej Urbánek (2011) |
3 | 15 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 1 | Moritz Piuk (2010), Laurin Maresch (2010) |
4 | 16 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 3 | Maxim Vancata (2010), Pavel Franc (2010) |
5 | 17 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 4 | David Sofka (2011), Martin Daniel (2011) |
6 | 18 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Konstantin Matschedolnig (2012), Jonas Moussa (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 7 | Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. | Linus Wittke (2010), Magnus Winkler (2010) |
2 | 8 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 3 | Timur Cerimagic (2010), Erland Wieser (2010) |
3 | 9 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 | Hasan Muratovic (2010), Leonid Vischer (2010) |
4 | 10 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 | Tykhon Bilyi (2010), Benedek Münch (2010) |
5 | 11 | Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 | Leo Tumeltshammer (2012), Leon Richard Pohn (2010) |
6 | 12 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 2 | Felix Pointner (2011), Clemens Hafergut (2011) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. | Friedrich Arlt (2010), Nikolaus Kretzschmar (2010) |
2 | 2 | Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND | Akim Hubar (2010), Maximilian Petutschnig (2010) |
3 | 3 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 | Theodor Sens (2010), Felix Pruckner (2010) |
4 | 4 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Jan Kopecný (2010), Miroslav Janik (2010) |
5 | 5 | Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 | Emil Reitzinger (2010), Paul Niemetz (2010) |
6 | 6 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 | Vinzent Hack (2010), Luis Gruber (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
3 | 7 | Composite ALE/RUM | Ella Rath (2009) (RUM), Clara Mavie Haydn (2009) (RUM), Theresa Sequens (2008) (ALE), Emma Mordax (2009) (ALE), Sophie Handel (2009) (ALE), Ronja Galhaup (2008) (ALE), Elisabeth Köck (2008) (RUM), Luisa Köck (2008) (RUM), Tim Brandstetter (2008) (ALE) |
4 | 8 | Composite OTT/IST | Anna Eliskases (2008) (IST), Elena Ertl (2010) (OTT), Magdalena Erlinger (2010) (OTT), Darina Andreevna Kishkina (2009) (OTT), Diana Nazarenko (2009) (OTT), Anna Oryshchenko (2009) (OTT), Mira Wiesinger (2009) (OTT), Romy Reitsema (2009) (OTT), Amelie Cha ?? + ? ??? |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Composite PIR/LIA | Tina Rezania (2009) (PIR), Emilia Hoole (2009) (PIR), Anna Moringer (2009) (PIR), Klara Guggenberger (2009) (PIR), Barbara Lemanska (2009) (PIR), Sophie Gerhold (2008) (PIR), Chloe Pavez Akesson (2009) (LIA), Hana Svetina (2009) (LIA), Paula Guggenberger ?? + ? ? |
2 | 2 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau | Lisa Florek (2008), Ava Prainsack (2008), Julia Kasprzyk (2010)*, Franziska Gotsmy (2008), Madeleine Riederer (2008), Anastasia Österreicher (2008), Emma Witz (2008), Leonie Janauschek (2008), Emily Bertagnoli (2010) |
3 | 3 | Composite WEL/WLI/IST | Julia Schneider (2009) (WEL), Sophie Milton (2008) (IST), Alena Lux (2009) (WEL), Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) (WEL), Livia Bumberger (2008) (WLI), Eva Pühringer (2008) (WLI), Carolin Krause (2009) (WLI), Ella Valentina Nader (2009) (WLI), Daniel Tumeltsh ?? + |
4 | 4 | Composite ARCW/RRK/LRC/RVE/SRF/MRV | Pia Hagel* (2008) (MRV), Rosalie Schoberer (2008) (RRK), Dorina Csemniczki (2009) (LRC), Annika Rohn (2008) (RRK), Sarah Morrison* (2009) (SRF), Marie Belschner* (2009) (SRF), Sara-Lena Englert (2008) (ARCW), Nele Panzner (2008) (ARCW), Isabella Jahn (201 ?? + ? |
5 | 5 | Composite VKB/BOH | Stella Albrechtová (2009) (BOH), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008) (BOH), Katerina Sedlácková (2009) (BOH), Daniela Dostálová (2009) (VKB), Sofie Lee (2009) (VKB), Karolína Budilová (2008) (VKB), Ela Pelikánová (2008) (VKB), Lenka Weinholdová (2008) (VKB), Kate ?? + ? ????? ?-? |
6 | 6 | Composite NAU/ALB/VIL/VST | Felicitas Rainer (2008) (ALB), Olivia Gigacher (2010) (VIL), Eva Schwarz (2008) (NAU), Julia Lach (2008) (NAU), Lieselotte Loidl (2010) (VIL)*, Elena Schalk (2009) (VST), Lisa Schalk (2009) (VST), Marlene Mikosch (2008) (ALB), Laurin Pressinger (2008) (VI ? |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite RRK/DRV, JWA4x | Isabella Donaubauer (2007) (DRV), Anne Ried *, Ingeborg Christl (2007) (RRK), Anna Schmidbauer (2007) (DRV) |
3 | 2 | VK Blesk Praha, JWA4x | Helena Podrazilová (2007), Veronika Bloudková (2007), Lucie Vyhnalová (2006), Edita Klapacova (2006) |
4 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc, W4x | Ellen Grossertová (2005), Markéta Holcáková (2006), Michaela Capková (2006), Amálie Drahotuská (2005) |
6 | 4 | Composite OTT/DOW/WLI, U23 W4- | Laura Swoboda (2003, OTT), Hannah Keplinger (2003, OTT), Lisa Zehetmair (2003, DOW), Greta Haider (2005, WLI) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER, B | Antonis Gitsas (1981), Jeffrey Campbell (1983) |
3 | 2 | Bohemians Prague, D | Miroslav Brabec (1967), Jirí Ryavý (1970) |
4 | 3 | Ruderclub Mondsee, D | Martin Wandl (1973), Hannes Amon (1970) |
5 | 4 | Composite Bohemian/Trebon, MW F | Magdalena Gutwillinger (1962), Zdenka Sieberova (1957) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Composite LIA/DOW/PIR, JM4- | Leon Jarczynski (2008) (LIA), Paul Oberbauer (2008) (PIR), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008) (DOW), Nazar Chaikovykii* (2008) (DOW) |
2 | 2 | Composite PIR/WLI, JM4- | Adam Cech (2006) (PIR), Jonas Campbell (2006) (WLI), Marlon Kasterka (2007) (WLI), Max Kofler* (2006) (LIA) |
4 | 3 | Composite ALB/VIL/PIR/LIA, M4-, +5s | Leo Reischl (2005) (PIR), Julian Wienert (2005) (LIA), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005) (VIL), Uli Oswald (2004) (ALB) |
5 | 4 | Composite ALB/LIA/WLI, M4-, +5s | Vitus Haider (2002) (WLI), Teodor-Tan Tschaikner (2004) (LIA), Daniel Wagner (2004) (LIA), Nikolaus Strauss (2005) (ALB) |
6 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc, M4-, +5s | Filip Stolín (2005), Jan Paták (2005), Ondrej Cíhal (2005), Jan Rezác (2004) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Emilia Hoole (2009), Klara Guggenberger (2009), Barbara Lemanska (2009), Sophie Gerhold (2008) |
3 | 8 | Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA | Ronja Galhaup (2008), Sophie Handel (2009), Emma Mordax (2009), Theresa Sequens (2008) |
4 | 9 | Composite WLI/WEL | Alena Lux (2009) (WEL), Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) (WEL), Livia Bumberger (2008) (WLI), Carolin Krause (2009) (WLI) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Composite VIL/MÖV | Olivia Gigacher (2010) (VIL), Jana Knoglinger (2010) (MÖV), Laura Eibl (2009) (MÖV), Liselotte Loidl (2010) (VIL) |
2 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Hana Krejcárková (2008), Katerina Vodesilová (2009), Veronika Snáselová (2010), Anezka Urbánková (2008) |
3 | 3 | Composite VST/ALB | Felicitas Rainer (2008) (ALB), Elena Schalk (2009) (VST), Lisa Schalk (2009) (VST), Marlene Mikosch (2008) (ALB) |
4 | 4 | VK Blesk Praha | Helena Uhrová (2008), Johana Kubesová (2009), Karolína Budilová (2008), Sofie Lee (2009) |
5 | 5 | Composite DOW/WIB | Ava Prainsack (2008), Anna-Sophia Wall (2009) (WIB)*, Madeleine Riederer (2008), Anastasia Österreicher (2008) |
6 | 6 | Composite VKB/BOH | Daniela Dostálová (2009) (VKB), Stella Albrechtová (2009) (BOH), Karolína Hanzlová (2008) (BOH), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008) (BOH) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Composite MRV/LRC/RVNBG/RCA | Johannes Hess (2009) (RCA), Markus Junge (2008) (RVNBG), Christian Jahn* (2008) (RRK), Marco Spiller (2009) (LRC) |
2 | 2 | Composite MRV/RGM | Noah Zils (2009) (MRV), Simon Vohrer (2009) (RGM), Jan Tettinger (2009) (RGM), Jakob Kretzschmar (2009) (MRV) |
3 | 3 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 1 | Jáchym Vísek (2008), Adam Nezkusil (2009), Filip Rehák (2009), Adam Somol (2008) |
4 | 4 | Bohemians Prague Crew 1 | Sebastián Rybár (2009), Richard Hájek (2009), Marek Bene (2008), Josef Král (2008) |
5 | 5 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. | Jonas Fischbach (2008), Elias Krauthause (2008), Wilhelm Arlt (2008), Justus Kondziella (2008) |
6 | 6 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Jakub Pavlita (2008), Stepán Doubrava (2008), Ondrej Ptácek (2008), David Wolf (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Emily Zizlavská (2011), Viktorie Fricová (2011) |
3 | 8 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Jitka Mrhálková (2011), Gabriela Pospísilová (2011) |
4 | 9 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 | Amelie Chai (2010), Emma Füreder (2010) |
5 | 10 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 3 | Indie Ravenscroft (2012), Adele Rosenleitner (2013) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 | Anna-Lena Bohrn (2010), Islay Goldie (2010) |
2 | 2 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 | Emily Bertagnoli (2010), Dariia Nemchenko (2010) |
3 | 3 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 | Magdalena Erlinger (2010), Elena Ertl (2010) |
4 | 4 | Ruderverein WIKING BREGENZ | Madeleine Stenzel (2010), Lilli Sinz (2010) |
5 | 5 | Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub Donau e.V. | Paula Fischbach (2012), Martha Fischbach (2010) |
6 | 6 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Carolina Winter (2010), Paula Guggenberger (2011) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite PIR/LIA, M4x | Fabian Ortner (2001) (PIR), Philipp Kellner (1997) (PIR), Hippolyte Langlois (2006) (PIR)*, Leopold Wiesinger (1998) (LIA) |
3 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1, M4x | Filip Stolín (2005), Jan Paták (2005), Ondrej Cíhal (2005), Jan Rezác (2004) |
4 | 3 | CompositeWLI/BOH/VKB, M4x | Michael Humpolec (WLI), Jan Hajek (VKB), Jan Chladek (BOH), Daniel Chalupa (BOH) |
5 | 4 | Composite WEL/NAU/WLI, JMA4x | Lukas Schönhuber (2009) (WEL), Jonas Lemmerer (2008) (WEL), Jonathan Klaritsch (2008) (NAU), Ben Eckschlager (2008) (WLI) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2, JMA4x | Jirí Mlynár (2006), Radek Mikes (2006), Max Weinlich (2007), Michal Bubniak (2006) |
4 | 2 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt, JMA4x | Florian Jeschke (2009), Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Maximilian Brandstätter (2009), Bernhard Zelloth (2007) |
5 | 3 | Composite RRK/MRV, JMA4x | Paul Eichinger (2007) (RRK), Simon Wagner (2007) (RRK), Jakob Wopperer (RRK), Konrad Heinrich (2006) (MRV) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Antonín Pribil (2005), David Sklenár (2006) |
2 | 2 | Composite SVK/STU | Marian Pucik, Jakob Herhonek |
3 | 3 | Magyar Evszös Szövetség | Mihály Ujehelyi (2002), Dominik Koncsik (2002) |
4 | 4 | Composite SEE/LIA | Mathias Mair (2003) (SEE), Elias Hautsch (2004) (LIA) |
5 | 5 | VK Blesk Praha | Vit Kouril (2003), Radim Hladík (2000) |
6 | 6 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Zoard Lipcsey (2005), Aleks Svetina (2005) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER, JWA2- | Marlene Kühr (2007), Jennifer Theuretzbacher (2007) |
3 | 2 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V., JWA2- | Emma Bartelmess (2008), Pia Hagel (2008) |
4 | 3 | VK Blesk Praha, JWA2- | Adéla Folkmannová (2008), Katerina Slapáková (2007) |
6 | 4 | Composite OTT/WLI, W2-, +15s | Linda Weitmann (2005) (OTT), Katharina Nagler (2005) (WLI) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 7 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt | Eva Schwarz (2008), Julia Lach (2008) |
3 | 9 | Schweinfurter Ruderclub "Franken" | Sarah Morrison (2009), Marie Belschner (2009) |
4 | 10 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 3 | Helena Uhrová (2008), Johana Kubesová (2009) |
5 | 11 | Ruderclub WELS | Julia Schneider (2009), Marie Zauner (2009) |
6 | 12 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM | Diana Nazarenko (2009), Anna Oryshchenko (2009) |
---------- |
| | Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 | Lisa Schalk (2009), Elena Schalk (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Chloe Pavez Akesson (2009), Hana Svetina (2009) |
2 | 2 | Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT | Anna Moringer (2009), Tina Rezania (2009) |
3 | 3 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 1 | Ela Pelikánová (2008), Lenka Weinholdová (2008) |
4 | 4 | Veslársky klub Slnava Pietany | Tereza Grosova (2009), Ema Vavrova (2008) |
5 | 5 | Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN | Mia Profoß (2010), Lara Öckmayer (2008) |
6 | 6 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 2 | Sofie Lee (2009), Karolína Budilová (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Simon Campbell (2009), Nikolas Hofbauer (2009) |
3 | 8 | Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg | Alex Rust (2009), Louis Weth (2009) |
4 | 9 | Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub Donau e.V. | Maximilian Urban (2008), Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008) |
5 | 10 | Veslaki klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 | Oskar Kriman (2009), Rok Valencic (2009) |
6 | 11 | Bohemians Prague | Václav Gregorica (2008), Filip Indra (2008) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Composite WEL/WLI | Petar Popov (2009) (WLI), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) (WEL) |
2 | 2 | Veslaki klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 | iga Lovin (2008), Matija Peroa (2009) |
3 | 3 | Ruderverein STAW | Valentin Rauscher (2008), Tobias Fletzberger (2008) |
4 | 4 | Slovensky veslarsky klub | Quentin Green (2008), Peter Simek (2008) |
5 | 5 | Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN | Elias Öckmayer (2010), Paul Gutsjahr (2009) |
6 | 6 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt | Maximilian Brandstätter (2009), Florian Jeschke (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite OTT/LIA/WLI/PIR, JWA4- | Anja Bartl (2006) (LIA), Franziska Schmid (2007) (OTT), Flora Populorum (2006) (WLI), Clara Bernhardt (2007) (PIR) |
3 | 2 | Composite OTT/DOW/WLI, W4-, +15s | Lisa Zehetmair (2003) (DOW), Hannah Keplinger (2003) (OTT), Greta Haider (2005) (WLI), Laura Swoboda (2003) (OTT) |
5 | 4 | Composite ALB/LIA/WLI, U23 M4-,+50s | Vitus Haider (2002) (WLI), Julian Wienert (2005) (LIA), Daniel Wagner (2004) (LIA), Nikolaus Strauss (2005) (ALB) |
6 | 5 | Composite ALB/VIL/PIR/LIA, U23 M4-, +50s | Leo Reischl (2005) (PIR), Teodor-Tan Tschaikner (2004) (LIA), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005) (VIL), Uli Oswald (2004) (ALB) |
---------- |
| | Magyar Evszös Szövetség, M2x, +35s | Mihaly Ujehelyi (2002), Dominik Koncsik (2002) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Vincent Schreiber (2007), Peter Horauer (2006) |
2 | 2 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Noah Karlsböck (2007), Ruben Griesfelder (2006) |
3 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Ondrej Langer (2007), Jakub Kukac (2006) |
4 | 4 | Composite WEL/WLI | Jonas Lemmerer (2008) (WEL), Ben Eckschlager (2008) (WLI) |
5 | 5 | Composite ALB/WSP | Vinzenz Zwick (ALB), Sebastian Ferner (WSP) |
6 | 6 | Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt | Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Bernhard Zelloth (2007) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 3 | Juraj Mjachký (2010), David Sofka (2011), Jáchym Weinlich (2010), Martin Daniel (2011) |
3 | 8 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Marcos Román (2010), Tomás Dluhý (2010), Ondrej Pospísil (2011), Ondrej Urbánek (2011) |
4 | 9 | Linzer Ruderverein ISTER | Finnian Campbell (2011), Matthias Handl (2011), Vinzent Hack (2010), Luis Gruber (2010) |
5 | 10 | Ruderverein WIKING BREGENZ | Fidelio Balcz (2011), Manuel Metzler (2010), Moritz Röser (2011), Luis Strele (2010) |
6 | 11 | Ruderverein WIKING LINZ | Gerald Diplinger (2011), Maximilian Pfaff (2012), Junus Buder (2010), Matthäus Brandstetter (2011) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 | Christian Zenhäusern (2010), Leonid Vischer (2010), Timur Cerimagic (2010), Erland Wieser (2010) |
2 | 2 | Ruderclub WELS | Ruben Nagy (2011), Leon Richard Pohn (2010), Emil Reitzinger (2010), Paul Niemetz (2010) |
3 | 3 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM | Oleksandr Zhelnov (2011), Oleksandr Marchenko (2010), Benedek Münch (2010), Tykhon Bilyi (2010) |
4 | 4 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 | Hasan Muratovic (2010), Theodor Sens (2010), Felix Pruckner (2010), Konstantin Gotsmy (2010) |
5 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Pavel Franc (2010), Maxim Vancata (2010), Jan Kopecný (2010), Miroslav Janik (2010) |
6 | 6 | Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA | Felix Pointner (2011), Moritz Piuk (2010), Laurin Maresch (2010), Matthias Ehrengruber (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau, JMA2- | Nazarii Chaikovskyi (2008), Daniel Horak (2007) |
3 | 2 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1, JMA2- | Jakub Kukac (2006), Ondrej Langer (2007) |
4 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2, JMA2- | Jirí Mlynár (2006), Michal Bubniak (2006) |
6 | 4 | Passauer Ruderverein, M2- | Lukas Grimm (2003), Julian Grimm (2003) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Ellen Grossertová (2005), Marketa Holcakova (2006) |
2 | 2 | Composite OTT/STA | Rita Grill (2004) (STA), Theresa Berger (2005) (OTT) |
3 | 3 | Composite STU/VKS | Anastasia Iakovlev (2003) (STU), Anna Kublová (2005) (VKS) |
4 | 4 | Magyar Evszös Szövetség | Hella Bencsis (2005), Luca Pádár (2005) |
5 | 5 | Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND | Mirta Buchinger-Cvar (1984), Laura Piontek-Bakic (1988) |
6 | 6 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Michaela Capková (2006), Amálie Drahotuská (2005) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 2 | VK Blesk Praha | Ela Pelikánová (2008), Lenka Weinholdová (2008) |
3 | 3 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau | Emma Witz (2008), Leonie Janauschek (2008) |
4 | 4 | Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. | Pia Hagel (2008), Emma Bartelmess (2008) |
5 | 5 | Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg | Sara-Lena Englert (2008), Nele Panzner (2008) |
6 | 6 | Composite IST/WLI | Eva Pühringer (2008) (WLI), Sophie Milton (2008) (IST) |
---------- |
| | Schweinfurter Ruderclub "Franken" | Sarah Morrison (2009), Marie Belschner (2009) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 2 | Martin Dudeek (2008), Jan Homolka (2008), Vojtech Hel (2009), Vojtech Ptácek (2009) |
3 | 8 | Composite MRV/RGM | Noah Zils (2009) (MRV), Jan Tettinger (2009) (RGM), Simon Vohrer (2009) (RGM), Jakob Kretzschmar (2009) (MRV) |
4 | 9 | Composite LRC/MRV/RRK | Maximilian Urban (2008) (LRC), Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008) (LRC), Julian Beck (2008) (MRV), Christian Jahn (2008) (RRK) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 2 | Konstantin Bilej (2009), Eduard Dohnálek (2009), Jáchym Porubka (2008), Jan Ulman (2008) |
2 | 2 | Veslaki klub ARGO Izola | Niccolo Colic (2008), Oskar Kriman (2009), iga Lovin (2008), Rok Valencic (2009) |
3 | 3 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc Crew 1 | Stepán Kyjevský (2008), David Skopal (2008), Josef Zavadil (2008), David Vlcek (2008) |
4 | 4 | Bohemians Prague | Richard Hájek (2009), Matej Peisert (2009), Marek Bene (2008), Josef Král (2008) |
5 | 5 | VK Blesk Praha Crew 1 | Tobiás Vágner (2008), Vítek Kozelský (2008), Matej Kucera (2008), Adam Stastný (2008) |
6 | 6 | Composite WEL/WLI | Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008) (WEL), Petar Popov (2009) (WLI), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) (WEL), Lukas Schönhuber (2009) (WEL) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 | Leonore Dullaert (2010), Pauline Lanzl (2011), Lillien Reti (2011), Mia Neuwirther (2010) |
3 | 2 | Wiener Ruderklub Donau | Dariia Nemchenko (2010), Islay Goldie (2010), Julia Kasprzyk (2010), Emily Bertagnoli (2010) |
4 | 3 | Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 | Marie Ruck (2013), Helena Gruber (2011), Vanessa Sieg (2010), Helene Lanzl (2010) |
5 | 4 | Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM | Amelie Chai (2010), Emma Füreder (2010), Adele Rosenleitner (2013), Indie Ravenscroft (2012) |
6 | 5 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Gabriela Pospísilová (2011), Jitka Mrhálková (2011), Eliska Koritáková (2011), Valerie Lucová (2010) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 1 | Composite WEL/WLI | Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) (WEL), Alena Lux (2009) (WEL), Carolin Krause (2009) (WLI), Ella Valentina Nader (2009) (WLI) |
3 | 2 | Composite ARCW/LRC | Lotte Resselberger (2009) (LRC), Paula Schwarzmann (2009) (ARCW), Nele Panzner (2008) (ARCW), Sara-Lena Englert (2008) (ARCW) |
5 | 4 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Markéta Paroulková (2009), Katerina Vodesilová (2009), Veronika Snáselová (2010), Anezka Urbánková (2008) |
6 | 5 | Composite DOW/WLI/IST | Lisa Florek (2008) (DOW), Franziska Gotsmy (2008) (DOW), Eva Pühringer (2008) (WLI), Sophie Milton (2008) (IST) |
---------- |
| | Composite RRK/RVE/LRC | Annika Rohn (2008) (RRK), Rosalie Schoberer (2008) (RRK), Emma Bartelmess* (2008) (MRV), Dorina Csemniczki (2009) (LRC) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
2 | 7 | Composite OTT/SEE/IST | Nikolas Hofbauer (2009) (IST), Tykhon Bilyi (2010)(OTT), Bernd Nussbaumer (2008) (SEE), Artem Sitalo (2009) (OTT), Florian Winter (2009) (SEE), Alexander Stallinger (2009) (SEE), Luka Ravenscroft (2008) (OTT), Benedek Münch (2010) (OTT), Jenny Theuretzbac ?? + ? |
3 | 8 | Composite WEL/WLI | Petar Popov (2009) (WLI), Paul Niemetz (2010) (WEL), Emil Reitzinger (2010) (WEL), Lukas Schönhuber (2009) (WEL), Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008) (WEL), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) (WEL), Jonas Lemmerer (2008) (WEL), Ben Eckschlager (2008) (WLI), Leo Tumeltshamm ?? + ? ??? |
4 | 9 | Composite OTT/IST/SEE | Simon Campbell (2009) (IST), Kranz Simon (DLI), Oleksandr Marchenko (2010) (OTT), Finnean Campbell (IST), Benedek Szeder (2009) (IST), Botond Rozgonyi (2010) (OTT), Luis Gruber (IST), Oleksandr Zhelnov (2011) (OTT), Darina Kishkina (OTT) |
Lane | BowNr | Entry | Crew |
---|
1 | 1 | Veslarsky klub Olomouc | Jakub Pavlita (2008), Josef Zavadil (2008), Stepán Kyjevský (2008), David Skopal (2008), Ondrej Ptácek (2008), Stepán Doubrava (2008), David Vlcek (2008), David Wolf (2008), Filip Temnák (2009) |
2 | 2 | Composite MRV/LRC/RVNBG/RCA/RRK | Jonas Fischbach (2008) (MRV), Johannes Hess (2009) (RCA), Markus Junge (2008) (RVNBG), Marco Spiller (2009) (LRC), Albert Heinrich (2008) (MRV), Wilhelm Arlt (2008) (MRV), Elias Krauthause (2008) (MRV), Justus Kondziella (2008) (MRV), Isabella Jahn (2010) ?? + |
3 | 3 | Composite DOW/MÖV | Nikolas Roidmayer (2008) (MÖV), Ryan Yang (2008) (DOW), Damian Florek (2008) (DOW), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008) (DOW), Colin Bauer (2008) (DOW), Nazarii Chaikovskyi (2008) (DOW), Moritz Zenhäusern (2008) (DOW), Andreas Bertagnoli (2008) (DOW), Konstant ?? + ? ????? ?- |
4 | 4 | Composite LIA/STA/PIR/ALE | Janis Glantschnig (2009) (LIA), Florian Hafergut (2009) (LIA), Valentin Rauscher (2008) (STA), Tobias Fletzberger (2008) (STA), Marcel Hofmann (2009) (LIA), Leon Jarczynski (2008) (LIA), Paul Oberbauer (2008) (PIR), Tim Brandstätter (2008) (ALE), Nina Gla ?? + ? |
5 | 5 | Bohemians Prague | Jakub Indra (2008), Krytof Klein (2008), Adam Rabár (2009), Sebastián Rybár (2009), Richard Hájek (2009), Matej Peisert (2009), Marek Bene (2008), Josef Král (2008), Václav Gregorica (2008) |
6 | 6 | VK Blesk Praha | Jáchym Vísek (2008), Konstantin Bilej (2009), Filip Rehák (2009), Adam Nezkusil (2009), Tobiás Vágner (2008), Matej Kucera (2008), Adam Stastný (2008), Adam Somol (2008), Katerina Slapáková (2007) |